Fixture 2019

DIALOCALFECHA 1VISITANTEHORA
10-AugIndependiente A75-76Ciclista C
9-MarSan Agustín A20-0Estudiantes C
10-AugSan Martín B57-59Recreativo C
10-AugNeuquen A67-78Olimpia B
9-AugUnión B56-59Rowing B
10-AugViale A53-64Echagüe B
14-AugSionista B43-78Paracao B
5-SepPatronato B62-57Talleres B
DIALOCALFECHA 2VISITANTEHORA
17-AugSionista B72-65Independiente A
17-AugParacao B91-73Viale A
16-AugEchagüe B65-42Unión B
17-AugRowing B43-59Patronato B
16-AugTalleres B67-37Neuquen A
20-AugOlimpia B66-57San Martín B
16-AugRecreativo C70-34San Agustín
14-AugEstudiantes C62-59Ciclista C
DIALOCALFECHA 3VISITANTEHORA
25-AgostIndependiente A0-20Estudiantes C
21-AgostCiclista C41-53Recreativo C
24-AgostSan Agustín A45-82Olimpia B
23-AgostSan Martín B73-60Talleres B
24-AgostNeuquen A57-87Rowing B
24-AgostPatronato B65-39Echagüe B
25-SepUnión BParacao B21:30
24-AgostViale A70-58Sionista B
DIALOCALFECHA 4VISITANTEHORA
28-AgoViale A88-66Independiente A
29-AgoSionista B56-46Unión B
20-sepParacao BPatronato B21:30
28-Ago Echagüe B76-45Neuquen A
28-Ago Rowing B62-64San Martín B
28-Ago Talleres B67-44San Agustín
28-AgosOlimpia B72-67Ciclista C
2-SepRecreativo C63-50Estudiantes C
DIALOCALFECHA 5VISITANTEHORA
6-abrIndependiente A0-20Recreativo C
11-sepEstudiantes COlimpia B21:30
6-abrCiclista C58-66Talleres B
6-abrSan Agustín A57-63Rowing B
6-abrNeuquen A58-81Paracao B
A definirPatronato BSionista B
6-abrUnión B66-69Viale A
17-abrSan Martín B65-48Echagüe B
DIALOCALFECHA 6VISITANTEHORA
7-sepUnión BIndependiente A20:00
7-sepViale A65-72Patronato B
7-sepSionista B63-50Neuquen A
6-sepParacao B85-70San Martín B
9-sepEchagüe B67-49San Agustín
6-sepRowing B48-89Ciclista C
16-sepTalleres BEstudiantes C22:00
18-sepOlimpia B54-51Recreativo C
DIALOCALFECHA 7VISITANTEHORA
14-sepIndependiente AOlimpia B21:00
14-sepRecreativo CTalleres B21:00
14-sepEstudiantes CRowing B21:00
14-sepCiclista BEchagüe B21:00
14-sepSan Agustín AParacao B21:00
14-sepSan Martín BSionista B21:00
14-sepNeuquen AViale A21:00
14-sepPatronato BUnión B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 8VISITANTEHORA
21-sepPatronato BIndependiente A21:00
21-sepUnión BNeuquen A21:00
21-sepViale ASan Martín B21:00
21-sepSionista BSan Agustín21:00
21-sepParacao BCiclista C21:00
21-sepEchagüe BEstudiantes C21:00
21-sepRowing BRecreativo C21:00
21-sepTalleres BOlimpia B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 9VISITANTEHORA
25-sepIndependiente ATalleres B21:00
25-sepOlimpia BRowing B21:00
25-sepRecreativo CEchagüe B21:00
25-sepEstudiantes CParacao B21:00
25-sepCiclista BSionista B21:00
25-sepSan Agustín AViale A21:00
25-sepSan Martín BUnión B21:00
25-sepNeuquen APatronato B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 10VISITANTEHORA
28-sepNeuquen AIndependiente A21:00
28-sepPatronato BSan Martín B21:00
28-sepUnión BSan Agustín21:00
28-sepViale ACiclista C21:00
28-sepSionista BEstudiantes C21:00
28-sepParacao BRecreativo C21:00
28-sepEchagüe BOlimpia B21:00
28-sepRowing BTalleres B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 11VISITANTEHORA
5-octIndependiente ARowing B21:00
5-octTalleres BEchagüe B21:00
5-octOlimpia BParacao B21:00
5-octRecreativo CSionista B21:00
5-octEstudiantes CViale A21:00
5-octCiclista BUnión B21:00
5-octSan Agustín APatronato B21:00
5-octSan Martín BNeuquen A21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 12VISITANTEHORA
12-octSan Martín BIndependiente A21:00
12-octNeuquen ASan Agustín21:00
12-octPatronato BCiclista C21:00
12-octUnión BEstudiantes C21:00
12-octViale ARecreativo C21:00
12-octSionista BOlimpia B21:00
12-octParacao BTalleres B21:00
12-octEchagüe BRowing B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 13VISITANTEHORA
19-octIndependiente AEchagüe B21:00
19-octRowing BParacao B21:00
19-octTalleres BSionista B21:00
19-octOlimpia BViale A21:00
19-octRecreativo CUnión B21:00
19-octEstudiantes CPatronato B21:00
19-octCiclista BNeuquen A21:00
19-octSan Agustín ASan Martín B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 14VISITANTEHORA
23-octSan Agustín AIndependiente A21:00
23-octSan Martín BCiclista B21:00
23-octNeuquen AEstudiantes C21:00
23-octPatronato BRecreativo C21:00
23-octUnión BOlimpia B21:00
23-octViale ATalleres B21:00
23-octSionista BRowing B21:00
23-octParacao BEchagüe B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 15VISITANTEHORA
26-octIndependiente AParacao B21:00
26-octEchagüe BSionista B21:00
26-octRowing BViale A21:00
26-octTalleres BUnión B21:00
26-octOlimpia BPatronato B21:00
26-octRecreativo CNeuquen A21:00
26-octEstudiantes CSan Martín B21:00
26-octCiclista BSan Agustín21:00